威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

ZF SYNCHRONIZER KIT China supplier 1296333023

1SYNCHRONIZER KIT21671426
2SYNCHRONIZER KIT1325298007
3SYNCHRONIZER KIT1325298008
4Sleeve1296333023
5SYNCHRONIZER RING1296333045
6SYNCHRONIZER CONE1296333050

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top