威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

Home

Recent Posts

Categories

Product categories

Wheel loader parts Gear pump 5227740 W060600000

 

No. Description Part Number
39 Gasket Z310280320
40 Bushing Z5100108502
41 Bushing W42190020
42 Hydraulic Pump W42201000
43 Hydraulic Filter W110005650
44 Oil Seal 5364371
45 Wheel Side Seal 5364244
46 Baffle 5370206
47 Steering Cylinder Assy 5227739
53 W47000006 Cable/ one bag 5 pc
54 W47000007 Wire/ one bag 5 pc
55 W110001840 Pedal
56 Z310010760 Pin
57 Z310010280 Pin
58 Z310010010 Pin
59 Z310010040 Pin
60 Z320020691 Pin
61 Z310020640 Pin
62 Z310010561 Bushing
63 Z310010571 Bushing
64 Z3100102002 Bushing
74 W42235001  Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
75 W42278000 Seal Kit Lift Cyl
76 W42249001 Seal Kit Steering Cyl.
77 W110005650 Filter
26 5337948 Hose
27 5339268 Hose
28 5543317 Hose
29 Z331010130 Ring
30 W054300010B Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
31 Z3B00303200 Sleeve
32 13075224 Air Filter Housing
33 12161831 Gasket
34 13023543 V-Belt
1 W42235001 Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
2 W42278000 Seal Kit Lift Cyl.
3 W42278000 Seal Kit Lift Cyl.
4 W42249001 Seal Kit Steering Cyl.
5 W42249001 Seal Kit Steering Cyl.
1 5362399 Gear
2 5356292 Bushing
3 5386709 Oil Seal
4 5385943 Dust Boot
5 5371480 Seal Kit lift
6 5371494 Seal Kit Tilt
7 Z5100108502 Bushing
8 W42190020 Bushing
1 W42253000 Hydraulic Steering
2 5190416 Pump Joint
3 Z5B06300100 Vibration Reduction
4 W110021284 Level Gauge
5 W46000417 Light
6 W110022990 Proximity Switch
7 W46000168 Horn
8 W46000295 Temp. Sensor
9 W46000193 Press. Switch
10 W46000408 Press. Switch
11 W46000292 Alarm
12 W46000304 Press. Switch
13 W46000335 Relay
14 W46000294 Fan
15 W46000307 Switch
16 W46000308 Switch
17 W46000312 Switch
18 W46000310 Switch
19 W46000393 Switch
20 W46000309 Switch
21 W47059000 Vibration Damping
22 B070150001 Retainer
23 B070150003 Retainer
24 B070214002 Retainer
25 B070255002 Retainer
26 B120124018 Bearing
27 B120344027 Bearing
28 B120710500 Steel Ball
29 Z510210020 Clutch Shaft
30 Z510210250 Gasket
31 Z510210310 Ring Seal
32 Z510210440 Piston
33 Z510210450 Piston Outer Seal Ring
34 Z510210470 Plate
35 Z510210500 Snap Ring
36 Z510210560 Clutch Driven Disc
37 Z51021156 Gear Sleeve
38 Z51021158 Spring
39 Z51021159 Spring Support
40 Z51021160 Gear
41 Z510210460 Clutch Driven Disc
42 B070250001 Retainer
43 B080210027 Cotter Pin
44 B120320001 Bearing
45 Z510210090 Gear
46 Z510210390 Clamping Plate
47 Z510210400 Nut
48 Z51021162 Gear
49 Z51021163 Gear Sleeve
50 NZ51021090000 Valve
51 Z510210640 Accumulator Assy
52 Z640060320 Bolt
53 Z510210040 Flange
54 Z510210030 Cover
55 Z510210060 Clamping Plate
56 Z200020480 Nut
57 W110001540 Oil Indicator
58 Z510210170 Joint Sleeve
59 Z510210200 Flange
60 B110200104 Plug
61 B110500102 Plug
62 B110400108 Plug
63 JB326305000 Respirator
64 Z510210140 Clamping Plate
65 B160240003 Oil Seal
66 W045000000 Drive Shaft Bracket
67 Z320730160 Middle Drive Shaft
68 W020100210 Seal
69 Z320100040 Sealing Ring
70 Z320100060 Spacer Sleeve
71 W110000100 Air Brake Valve
72 Z310340431 Parking Brake Assy
73 W020700006 Relief Valve Assy
74 W043900370 Rim Bolt + Nut + Washer (B061302004)
75 B050462017 Nut
76 Z420100060 Stud
77 B050411614 Nut
78 Z5B366786 Brake Disc
79 B120400033 Bearing
80 Z5B366781 Oil Seal Bushing
81 W44000003 Oil Seal
82 Z5B366782 Dust Boot
83 Z5B366788 Sleeve Nut
84 Z5B366789 Ring
85 Z5B366780 Sleeve Bushing
86 Z5B366777 Gear Ring
87 Z5B366787 Sleeve Gasket
88 Z5B366784 Sun Gear
89 Z5B366790 Sleeve
90 Z5B366774 Planetary Gear
91 Z5B366775 Planetary Gear Shaft
92 Z610240170 Needle Pin
93 Z5B366798 Planet Gear Gasket
94 B070215202 Sprag
95 Z610240230 Adjusting Pin
96 Z610241120 Adjusting Pin
97 Z610241130 Adjusting Pin
98 Z5B366773 Planet Carrier
99 Z5B366778 Ring Hub
100 W040101910 Spline Shaft
101 W040101880 Lock Nut
102 W040101890 Flange
103 W040101900 Bearing Cover
104 W42198000 Steering Gear
105 W45000052 Air Cylinder
106 W110002390 Hood Lock
107 Z520100030 Rear Drive Shaft
108 Z5B366100 Intermediate Drive Shaft
109 Z520100040 Front Drive Shaft
110 Z3B20004600 Pipe
111 W043100220 Brake Disc
112 W041200050 Rectangle Seal Ring
113 W11000146 Filter
114 Z320470910 Filter
115 Z510210890 Filter
116 W42173000 Gear Pump
117 B120133521 Bearing
118 5219877 Bushing
119 5367834 Bushing
120 5371494 Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
121 5371480 Seal Kit Lift Cyl.
122 W020700003 Turbine
123 5334439 Rim
124 Z320470600 Driven Disc (1 Set = 5 Pcs)
125 Z320470680 Driven Disc (1 Set = 6 Pcs)
126 Z320470170 High Speed Gear
127 Z320470520 Low Speed Gear
128 W020200041 Stator Boss
129 Z200020280 Seal Ring (1 Set = 10 Pcs)
130 W020700010 Impeller Assy
131 W110002670 Needle Roller Bearing
132 Z320470150 Slide Sleeve
133 W42235001 Seal Kit
134 W42278000 Seal Kit
135 5712460 Seal Kit
136 5776781 Seal Kit
76 W062100000 Booster
77 Z320470600 Driven Disc (1 Set = 5 Pcs)
78 Z320470680 Driven Disc (1 Set = 6 Pcs)
79 W42201000 Hydraulic Pump
80 W050400061B Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
81 B1601200085 O-Ring (1 Bag = 50 Pcs)
82 Z320470190 Paper Gasket
83 B160210036 Oil Seal (1 Bag = 10 Pcs)
84 B070157503 Snap Ring (1 Bag = 25 Pcs)
85 B160240001 Oil Seal
86 Z320470100 O-Ring (1 Bag = 50 Pcs)
87 B120134023 Bearing
88 W110001590 Oil Seal
90 W110021284 Oil Level Gauge
91 W46000417 Light
92 W11002290 Proximity Switch
93 W46000168 Horn
94 W46000295 Temp. Sensor
95 W46000193 Pressure Switch
96 W46000408 Pressure Switch
97 W46000292 Alarm
98 W46000304 Pressure Switch
99 W46000335 Relay
100 W46000307 Switch
101 W46000308 Switch
102 W46000309 Switch
103 W46000310 Switch
104 W46000312 Switch
105 5190416 Joint Pump
106 Z5B06300100 Vibration Reduction
107 5370665 Seal Kit Steering Cyl.
108 5228333 Pin
109 5233721 Pin
110 W42323070 Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
111 Z5100107902 Pin
112 Z5B366786 Brake Disc
113 Z5100100702 Bushing
114 Z51001100 Bushing
115 Z310280340 Connector Plate
116 W020200201 Output Shaft
117 W020200261 Coupling Flang
118 W051500090 Seal Kit
119 Z6205904400 Rim Bolt
120 Z6210240430 Rim Nut
121 5185842 Shim
122 W020700006 Relief Valve Assy
9X-8268 Washer
5P-3490 Cone Bearing
328-9669 Thrust Washer
218-4406 Ring Wear
536-2951 Cylinder Sealing Kit
 548-3659 Piston Rod
536-7903 Joint Bearing
236-0737 Cylinder
1P-4693 Cap Bearing
1 5337982 / W270500000B Priority Valve
2 5564845 / W42253000 Hydraulic Steering
3 5339214 / Z3A01803100 Hose
4 5339207 / Z3A01801300 Hose
5 5281771 / Z3B20014000 Hose
6 5281774 / Z3B20008800 Hose
7 5524845 / Z5B261020 Hose
8 5281761 / Z3B266001 Hose
9 5281758 / Z3D019005 Hose
10 W370000160B / 5190930 Fan Cabin
11 5338460 / Z3B20004600 Pipe
12 3009576 / W271400000A Pilot Valve
13 5339467 / Z5A20000100 Pipe
14 5339530 / Z5B031015 Hose
15 5210586 / Z5B250003 Hose
16 5339306 / Z3B204013 Pipe
17 5339413 / Z520520950 Pipe
18 5209943 Pipe
19 5209529 / W272400010B Check Valve
20 5572348 / Z3D209004 Hose
21 5339401 / Z3B250003 Hose
22 5572945 / Z3D024001 Hose
23 5190150 Pressure Valve
24 5228074 / W110000370 Mirror
25 5196059 Flexible Axle
26 5383072 / B120400025 Bearing
27 5252764 / Z320470740 Sleeve
28 5382130 / Z320470580 Piston
29 5382135 / Z320470630 Spring
30 5382136 / Z320470640 Retainer
31 5382134 / Z320470620 Disc
32 5382133 / Z320470610 Snap Ring
33 5383071 / B120114516 Bearing
34 5252765 / Z320470760 Gear
35 5382129 / Z320470560 Plug
36 5252763 / Z3204707301 Input Shaft
37 5252761 / Z3204706901 Flange
38 5386745 / Z320470250 Plate
39 5383086 / B061302004 Washer
40 5383085 / B051312008 Bolt
41 5382128 / Z320470550 Lock
42 5651122 / NZ32047075010 Gear
43 5386734 / Z320470140 Sleeve
44 5677768 / NZ32047081010 Pinion Reverse Shaft
45 5252769 / Z320470800 Gear Reverse Shaft
46 5383044 / Z610240020 Rim Bolt (Right)
47 5383054 / Z610241080 Rim Bolt (Left)
48 5367869 / B050412218 Nut
49 5209914 / Z5A01700100 High Pressure Hose
50 5483876 Washer
51 5402713 Seal Spacer
52 5483875 Washer
53 5522514 Hex Nut
54 5243221 Cotter Pin
55 5356286 / Z310010581 Bushing
56 5370665 / W050600100B Seal Kit Steering Cyl.
57 5382119 Flange
58 5337989 Gear Pump
59 5337911 Disc
60 5338077 Spacer
61 5383068 Ring
62 5338081 Sleeve
63 5334438 Main Drive Shaft
64 W105000000A Shock Absorber
65 5400715 Brake Chamber
66 5400716 Air Booster
67 W043100453 Oil Seal (MFC)
68 5371406 Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
69 Z510210080 Input Gear
70 Z51021156 Gear Sleeve
71 W110001840 Throttle Pedal
72 W214900000B Throttle Cable
73 W215000000B Killing Cable
74 5556172 Air Tank
75 W041200040 / 5271997 Dustproof Ring
76 5241604 Switch
77 W041400661 Piston
78 Z5B05700100 / 5228373 Bushing
79 B160420008 / 5201134 Oil Seal
80 Z510010821 / 5228212 Pin
81 Z510020831 / 5228232 Pin
82 B160420007 / 4314603 Oil Seal
83 Z5B05700200 / 5219876 Bushing
84 W020700020 / 5364546 Flexibility Plate
85 Z510210450 / 5238425 Seal
86 5242220 Start Switch
100 5362549 Lock Nut
101 5370207 Washer
102 5370630 Lock Plate
103 5371725 Bearing Cage
104 5362477 Flange
105 5364710 Cage Assy
106 5367838 Bearing 7814E
107 5371644 Adjusting Nut
108 5370332 Washer
109 5371736 Gear
110 5371423 Planet Gear
111 5363889 Washer
112 5363054 Oil Seal
113 5362156 Rear Axle Spiral Bevel Gear
114 5363890 Spacer
115 5362547 Lock Washer
116 5370254 Plug
117 5483962 Plug
118 5364371 Oil Seal
119 5184425 Compound Seal
120 5383159 Bolt
121 5367886 Pin
122 5371165 Gear
123 5186585 Nut
124 5182311 Bolt
125 5192422 Dome Lamp
126 5386543 Fog Lamp
127 5242225 Switch Lamp
128 5549802 Oil Pressure
129 5189634 Main Power Fuse
130 5242220 Key
131 5252594 DC Contactor
132 5252584 Engine Pressure
133 5191723 Work Light
134 5331857 Emergency Switch
135 5252587 Rear Lamp Switch
136 5402634 Cap
137 5188765 Hose
138 5200302 Hose
139 5371043 Ring Gear
140 5743966 Seal Kit
141 5337948 Hose
142 5220793 Filter AC
143 5220794 Filter AC
144 5217526 Oil Seal
145 5362447 Cross Joint
146 5651133 Linkage
147 5188760 Seal (1 Bag = 10 Pcs)
148 5356297 Pin
149 5185260 Filter
150 5231558 Valve
151 5749908 Valve
152 5282701 Hose
153 5334439 Rim
154 W020700010 Impeller
155 W020700003 Turbine
156 Z62059113 Brake Disc
157 W110000100 Air Brake Valve
158 W110000140 Air Control Valve
159 W054300020B Bushing
160 Z320220060 Brake Valve Plug
161 W110005670 Oil Return Filter
162 W080900000 Brake Chamber
163 W110000160 Air Dryer
164 W054300010B Seal Kit Tilt Cyl.
165 Z510210050 Input Shaft
166 Z510210040 Input Flange
167 Z320730160 Middle Drive Shaft
168 Z5B656001 Hose
169 W043100620 Oil Seal
170 W110020910 Switch Valve
171 W42201000 Gear Pump
172 B160410003 Seal Ring
173 Z520030591 Pin
174 NZ32047005100 / 5431633 Inlet Cover
175 NZ32047007100 / 5431632 Inlet Cover
176 Z320471530 / 5252777 1st Gear Vitta
177 Z320471500 / 5252775 Hollow Bolt
178 Z320471140 / 5252773 Gear Control Valve
179 Z320471040 / 5252772 Breather Assy
180 B160240003 Seal
181 B160210010 Oil Seal
182 Z51021161 Gear
183 Z510210560 Disc
184 Z510210460 Disc
155 W041200050 Rectangle Seal Ring
156 Z310010581 Bushing
157 Z310010760 Pin
158 W48000346 V-Belt
159 5360581 Main Drive Shaft
160 Z610240241 Sun Gear
161 5386777 Sleeve
162 Z320730160 Middle Drive Shaft
163 Z321260050 Rear Drive Shaft
164 Z3B00302800 Pin
165 Z3B00202900 Pin
166 Z320030650 Pin
167 Z310010280 Pin
168 Z3B00303200 Sleeve
169 Z310010561 Bushing
170 Z310010571 Bushing
171 W020700020 Flexibility Plank
172 W020200081 Coupling Wheel
W020700003  Turbine
W42201000 Gear Pump
94 5743966 Seal Kit
95 5217533 / W110000140 Air Control Valve
96 5247540 / Z5B243010 Hose
97 5336399 / Z3B00303100 Pin
98 5228235 / Z520030621 Pin
99 5230028 / Z510020861 Pin
100 5233713 / Z5100100702 Bushing
101 5228214 / Z5100108502 Bushing
102 5279944 / W42190020 Bushing
103 5362156 Rear Axle Spiral Bevel Gear (Set)
104 5360581 / Z320730010 Main Drive Shaft
105 5272038 / Z320470910 Filter
106 5217525 / W041200000 Pliers Assembly
107 4314608 / Z520031220 Pin
108 W46000294 Fan
109 W46000393 Switch
110 B070150001 Retainer
111 B070150003 Retainer
112 B070214002 Retainer
113 B070255002 Retainer
114 B120124018 Bearing
115 B120344027 Bearing
116 B120710500 Steel Ball
117 Z510210020 Clutch Shaft
118 Z510210250 Gasket
119 Z510210440 Piston
120 Z510210470 Plate
121 Z510210500 Snap Ring
122 Z51021158 Spring
123 Z51021159 Spring
124 Z51021160 Gear
125 B070250001 Retainer
126 B080210027 Cotter Pin
127 B120320001 Bearing
128 Z510210090 Gear
129 Z510210390 Clamping Plate
130 Z510210400 Clamping Plate
131 Z51021162 Gear
132 Z51021163 Gear Sleeve
133 NZ51021090000 Valve
134 Z510210640 Accumulator Assy
135 Z640060320 Plug
136 Z510210030 Cover
137 Z510210060 Clamping Plate
138 Z200020480 Nut
139 W110001540 Oil Indicator
140 Z510210170 Joint Sleeve
141 Z510210200 Flange
142 B110200104 Plug
143 B110500102 Plug
144 B110400108 Plug
145 JB326305000 Respirator
146 Z510210140 Clamping Plate
147 Z320100040 / 5402724 Sealing Ring
148 Z320100060 / 5364734 Spacer Sleeve
149 Z310340431 Parking Brake Assy
150 W043900370 Rim Bolt + Rim Nut + Washer (Set)
151 B050462017 Nut
152 Z420100060 Stud
153 B050411614 Nut
154 B120400033 Bearing
155 Z5B366781 Oil Seal Bushing
156 Z5B366782 Dust Boot
157 Z5B366789 Ring
158 Z5B366780 Sleeve Pipe Bushing
159 Z5B366777 Ring Gear
160 Z5B366787 Sleeve Pipe Gasket
161 Z5B366784 Sun Gear
162 Z5B366790 Sleeve
163 Z5B366774 Planetary Gear
164 Z5B366775 Planetary Gear Shaft
165 Z610240170 Needle Pin
166 Z5B366798 Planet Gear Gasket
167 B070215202 Sprag
168 Z610240230 Adjusting Pin
169 Z610241120 Adjusting Pin
170 Z610241130 Adjusting Pin
171 Z5B366773 Planet Carrier
172 Z5B366778 Ring Hub
173 W040101910 Spline Shaft
174 W040101880 Lock Nut
175 W040101890 Flange
176 W040101900 Bearing Cover
177 W42198000 Steering Gear
178 W45000052 Air Cylinder
179 W110002390 Hood Lock
180 W42201000 / 5227803 Gear Pump
181 W020200261 / 5362469 Coupling Flange
182 W080400000 Brake Chamber
183 5241604 Switch
184 W080200010 / 5271992 Brake Pad
185 W041400661 / 5272028 Piston Brake
186 W100000260A / 5386438 Variable Speed Control
187 Z3B20000100 / 5337910 Pump Adapter Sleeve
188 W020700002 / 5370592 Stator
189 W020700003 / 5371026 Turbine
190 W020700010 / 5371059 Impeller Assy
191 5370665 Seal Kit Steering Cyl.
192 Z320470600 / 5382132 Driven Disc (1 Set = 5 Pcs)
193 Z320470680 / 5382137 Driven Disc (1 Set = 6 Pcs)
194 B120135027 / 5383063 Bearing
195 W021300030B / 5362401 Shaft
196 B120126022 / 5367890 Bearing
197 W110002670 / 5371478 Needle Roller Bearing
198 W020100210 / 5362191 Seal (1 Bag = 10 Pcs)
199 W020200041 / 5370983 Stator Boss
200 Z3B200346 / 5339303 Hose Assem
201 Z5B261020 / 5524845 Hose Assem
202 W020400261 Flange
203 B120320001 Bearing
204 W020200211 Shaft
205 W46000072 / 5371688 Wiper Arm + Wiper Blade (Set)
206 Z510210450 / 5238425 Seal
207 Z510210460 / 5238426 Driven Disc
208 Z510210560 / 5694085 Driven Disc
209 Z510210240 / 5225163 Seal
210 W47000006 / 5219838 Cable
211 W47000007 / 5219839 Wire
212 W46000018 / 5191622 Switch
213 Z5B01000100 Shaft

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SEM Wheel loader parts Gear pump 5227740 W060600000”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Inquiry

Category

SEM Wheel loader parts Gear pump 5227740 W060600000

Scroll to Top